Departementale Orbey - Résultats

Bleu (8/8) - 1620m, 80m

NomTempsDiffmin/km
19ZERNANT Mariann26:440:0016:30
277CLAUDEPIERR Louise47:0020:1629:00
383KNOPF Lise bis1:12:4245:5844:52
474GERHARD Jerome1:16:2449:4047:09
580BERGER Brigitte1:18:1151:2748:15
660RAUCH Lou1:42:171:15:331:03:08
775KLEIN Salomé2:17:091:50:251:24:39
 
59GOEPP MathéoPM

Jaune (8/8) - 2100m, 110m

NomTempsDiffmin/km
172MUNSCH Eric36:400:0017:27
211VILLAR Basile54:0417:2425:44
310REICH Elise55:3018:5026:25
41Anne GOEPP1:06:4930:0931:49
576BERTRAND Jean Louis1:07:0730:2731:57
673HENRY Célia1:19:4643:0637:59
761BRUCKER Charlotte1:58:141:21:3456:18
 
70FISCHER M-DominiquePM

Noir (12/12) - 5580m, 210m

NomTempsDiffmin/km
157VILLAR Christophe58:510:0010:32
267ZERNANT Kaarel Hendrick1:03:044:1311:18
354ODERMATT Brian1:06:357:4411:55
482POULAIN Antoine1:06:407:4911:56
555SUTTER Olivier1:08:239:3212:15
642ODERMATT Alex1:13:3714:4613:11
748DALIBARD Nicolas1:17:0318:1213:48
850HAYER Emmanuel1:23:0024:0914:52
952LATASTE Pierre1:28:5130:0015:55
1047BASTIEN Thomas1:57:5359:0221:07
1158VILLAR Isabelle1:58:561:00:0521:18
1251HOUDAYER Philippe2:07:411:08:5022:52
 

Orange (14/14) - 3360m, 125m

NomTempsDiffmin/km
135LATASTE Jana1:02:340:0018:37
214BERNAUER Laurence1:02:430:0918:39
322ODERMATT Ursula1:04:542:2019:18
462SCHERRER Monika1:16:1713:4322:42
518LEMBLE Andre1:17:2814:5423:03
627VANHULST André1:18:0415:3023:14
713BENACEK Vaclav1:26:2323:4925:42
812BAECHELE Tom1:27:2724:5326:01
917GANZITTI Alexandre1:27:4725:1326:07
1025RIAULT Bernard1:41:4239:0830:16
1116FINOCCHIO Jean-Luc1:42:0539:3130:22
1219MALLET Séverine1:42:0939:3530:24
 
21MICHEL AnnaPM
69FISCHER ChristianePM

Vert (4/4) - 1380m, 60m

NomTempsDiffmin/km
16ZERNANT Erik Marten20:440:0015:01
25REICH Ulysse32:4912:0523:46
381MEYER Aria45:4124:5733:06
43KNOPF Lise45:4825:0433:11
 

Violet (23/23) - 4350m, 170m

NomTempsDiffmin/km
145VILLAR Zoe1:00:420:0013:57
278MARION Jean-Claude1:02:011:1914:15
336LATASTE Mathias1:06:546:1215:22
466WITZEL Michael1:13:3012:4816:53
530BERGER Magnus1:14:3113:4917:07
639MERTZ Andre1:15:0414:2217:15
765GAUDEL Anne1:19:3618:5418:17
843RAVENEL Manon1:21:3820:5618:45
941MITTERRAND Bruno1:23:2322:4119:10
1026TRISTRAM Rachel1:24:1023:2819:20
1146WACK Isabelle1:26:0725:2519:47
1231BOTTEMER Christian1:30:3529:5320:49
1337MAKOVICKA Libor1:37:4937:0722:29
1444REICH Alain1:39:5739:1522:58
1533CLAUDEPIERRE Jean Luc1:42:0241:2023:27
1634FISCHER Guy1:47:3746:5524:44
1729BAGUEREY Gilles2:02:391:01:5728:11
1832BRUYER Francis2:29:591:29:1734:28
 
56TRISTRAM AntoinePM
85KIEFFER ChristianPM
86THOUPET NathaliePM
84BAUER Jean LucPM
68FISCHER FrederiquePM